ALL ADMIN LIBRARY MIDDLE PERFORMING ART PRE PRIMARY PRIMARY SPORTS SECONDARY

Amandeep Kaur

PPRT

Aarushi Chaturvedi

PRT

Abhinav Singh Rathore

TGT

Aditi Gupta

PRT

Aditi Khare

PPRT

Amit Kumar Kurmi

Yoga Teacher

Ananya Jaitly

PRT

Anil Nagar

Transport Supervisor

Anupam Vivek Toppo

Cricket Coach

Apurva Diwakar

PPRT

Arpita Kalmarkar

Head Mistress

Arti Pahune

Art & Craft Teacher

Arun Pillai

HOD Hindi

Arunima Pagare

PRT

Avani Mishra

TGT

Davneet Kaur Virdi

PRT

Deepa Raj

Dance Teacher

Devshree Sharma

PPRT

Ishika Arora

PRT

Jatin Batham

Assistant Swimming Coach

Kabir Bhatia

TGT

Kajal Thapa

PPRT

Kamlesh Gupta

PRT

Kanishka Singh

TGT

Kavita Somkuwar

PRT

Mamta Sinha

Art and Craft Teacher

Meenal Bhartiya

PPRT

Meenal Gagrani

PRT

Ms. Nidhi Priya

PRT

Ms. Preeti Hirani

PRT

Mukesh Katare

Music Teacher

Namita Gupta

Accountant

Neha Pandey

Assistant Manager-HR

Pankaj Jadhav

Graphic Designer

Payodhi Shrivastava

PRT

Pragya Gupta

TGT

Pramit Pratap Singh

Security Supervisor

Pratima Prasad

PRT

Preeti Mudgal Tiwari

Dance Teacher

Preeti Piyush Rathi

PPRT

Priyanka Challa Awasthi

PRT

R P Dwivedi

TGT

Rahul Singrauli

Sports

Rakesh Sahu

Housekeeping Supervisor

Rakhi Chaturvedi

PRT

Rakhi Debbarma

PPRT

Ramanpreet Kaur

PRT

Rashmi Chhabria

Swimming Coach

Rashmi Sarje

Librarian

Richa Rathore

PRT

Rishabh Singh Parihar

TGT

Rohit Nagesh

TGT

Roopanjali Patharia

Music Teacher

Roselien Daffader

PRT

Roshni Choudhury

PPRT

Roshni Vanjani

PPRT

Ruchita Jaggi

PPRT

Rupal Agrawal

PRT

Sakshi Agrawal

TGT

Sakshi Khurana

Computer Teacher

Sana Iqbal

PPRT

Shaista Khan

TGT

Shikha Sharma

TGT

Shilpi Saxena

PRT

Shivendra Singh

IT Executive

Shraddha Gupta

Front Office Executive

Shrikant Sharma

TGT

Shweta Bisaria

PRT

Simran Kaur Ghai

PRT

Smriti Dhillon

PPRT

Sonal Pathak

PRT

Sunita Sharma

HOD English

Sweta Priyam

PRT

T K Sai Praveen

PET

Tanushree Panse

PRT

Tarandeep Kaur Saini

Supervisor-Primary Section

Vaishali Kulkarni

TGT