ALL ADMIN LIBRARY MIDDLE PERFORMING ART PRE PRIMARY PRIMARY SPORTS SECONDARY

Amandeep Kaur

PPRT

Aarushi Chaturvedi

PRT

Abhinav Singh Rathore

TGT

Aditi Gupta

PRT

Aditi Khare

PPRT

Aditya Kumar Dwivedi

Jr. Accountant

Amit Kurmi

Yoga Teacher

Ananya Jaitly

PRT

Anil Nagar

Transport Supervisor

Ankita Malviya

PPRT

Anupam Vivek Toppo

Cricket Coach

Apurva Diwakar

PRT

Arpita Kalmarkar

Head Mistress

Arti Pahune

Art & Craft Teacher

Arun Pillai

HOD Hindi

Arunima Pagare

PRT

Avani Mishra

TGT

Brijesh Chandel

Lab Incharge

Deepa Raj

Dance Teacher

Devshree Sharma

PPRT

Ishika Arora

PRT

Jatin Batham

Assistant Swimming Coach

Jaya Pilani

PRT

Kabir Bhatia

Supervisor

Kajal Thapa

PPRT

Kamlesh Gupta

PRT

Kanishka Singh

TGT

Kavita Somkuwar

PRT

Krati Sinha

PRT Mother- Teacher

Mamta Sinha

Art and Craft Teacher

Meenal Bhartiya

PPRT

Meenal Gagrani

PRT

Mukesh Katare

Music Teacher

Namita Gupta

Assistant Manager Accounts

Neha Nair

Front Office Executive

Neha Pandey

Assistant Manager-HR

Nidhi Priya

PRT

Nisha Vishwakarma

Admission Counselor

Palak Malik

Basket Ball Coach

Pankaj Jadhav

Graphic Designer

Payodhi Shrivastava

PRT

Pragya Gupta

TGT

Pramit Pratap Singh

Security Supervisor

Pratima Prasad

PRT

Preeti Hirani

PRT

Preeti Mudgal Tiwari

Dance Teacher

Preeti Piyush Rathi

PPRT

Preeti Shrivas

PRT Co-Teacher

Princy Gorge

PRT

Priya Soni

Counsellor

Priyanka Challa Awasthi

PRT

R.P Dwivedi

TGT

Rahul Singrauli

Lawn Tennis Coach

Rakesh Sahu

Housekeeping Supervisor

Rakhi Chaturvedi

PRT

Rakhi Debbarma

PPRT

Rashmi Chhabaria

Swimming Coach

Rashmi Sarje

Librarian

Richa Rathore

PRT

Rishabh Singh Parihar

TGT

Rohit Nagesh

TGT

Roopanjali Patharia

Music Teacher

Roselien Daffader

Supervisor Lower Primary

Roshni Choudhary

PRT

Roshni Vanjani

PPRT

Ruchita Jaggi

PPRT

Rupal Agrawal

PRT

Rupinder Arora

HOD English

Sachin Gavarkar

Admin Executive

Sakshi Agrawal

TGT

Sakshi Khurana

TGT

Sampada Kapshey

PA to Principal

Sana Iqbal

PPRT

Shaista Khan

TGT

Shikha Sharma

TGT

Shilpi Saxena

PRT

Shivendra Singh

IT Executive

Shraddha Gupta

Admission Counselor

Shrikant Sharma

TGT

Shweta Bisariya

Supervisor

Shweta Priyam

PRT

Simran Kaur Ghai

PRT

Smriti Dhillon

PPRT

Sonal Pathak

PRT

Suchita Soni

TGT

T K Sai Praveen

Associate HOD

Tanushree Panse

PRT

Tarandeep Kaur Saini

Head Mistress (III to V)

Vaishali Arora

PRT

Vaishali Kulkarni

TGT

Vandana Shukla

Back office Executive